Try Adult Rental for Free
Autumn Moon

Name: Autumn Moon

Aliases: Autum Moon

Birthday: 1969-06-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 170

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Ring aroung left ring finger; Inside right ankle, Back of neck; Matching pair of Polynesian tribal dolphins right hip;

About Autumn Moon

Autumn Moon is busty porn diva who loves to get dirty. She mainly does girl on girl scenes showcasing her amazing pussy licking skills! She gets down with the cock as well though. This yummy mommy has blue eyes and stands at 5'7. She is a San Fran native and his been doing adult since around 2005. Autumn is a super horny mature slut who is very passionate on film. We highly recommend checking her out!

N/A