Try Adult Rental for Free
Ava Devine

Name: Ava Devine

Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore

Birthday: 1974-01-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Long Island, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 61

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Both ears, left nipple

Tattoos: one tattoo on her lower back

About Ava Devine

Ava Devine is the true definition of a pornstar. Slutty, busty, wild, and fun. She is undoubtedly one of the biggest sluts in the porn business! She has some gigantic titties that she uses to tease and fuck with. Her measurements are 36DD-25-36. She has been in countless scenes in lesbian, hardcore, interracial and lots more. If you like hardcore fun than this is your lady!

2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene (for Cum Swallowing Whores 2).

Follow Ava Devine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.