Try Adult Rental for Free
Ava Lauren

Name: Ava Lauren

Aliases: Lana Lotts, Eva Loren

Birthday: 1971-01-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Burbank, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Ears

Tattoos: Horse shoe on small of back, line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back

About Ava Lauren

Follow Ava Lauren Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.