Try Adult Rental for Free
Ava Vincent | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ava Vincent

Aliases: Ava Vincient, Jewel Valmont

Birthday: 1975-09-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Placerville, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Ava Vincent

Follow Ava Vincent Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.