Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Avril Hall

Aliases: Avrill Hall

Birthday: 1991-06-26


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Florida, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Avril Hall

Avril Hall is the innocent teen girl next door who appears to be innocent but is very far from it! This newcomer aims to please and she is certainly becoming more popular with her fucking capabilities. This petite Blonde chick has only been in the industry for a short time but is quickly making a name for herself with scenes shot for studios like Lethal Hardcore and Hustler. Avril loves to suck and fuck big cock and cannot get enough of it! We look forward to seeing more scenes from this slut.


Follow Avril Hall Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

In Between Her Legs

Studio: N/A

Categories: Lesbian, Toys,

"8 women lose themselves in their burning desire for that special treasure between a woman's legs! Avril and Faye explore their lust with tongues and toys. Leighlani and Amai take a break from working out to provide each other with a much needed release. Dani and Jeanie decided to feed their hunger for sweet bush. 2 young beauties, Shyla and Franziska are eager to experience sex with another woma...

Teens Take It Big #4

Studio: N/A

Categories: Teens 18+, Hardcore, Big Cocks,

'Dillion’s mom asked her step-dad to make sure she worked hard on her homework, but he decided to work out her mouth and cunt with his big hard cock instead! Zoey is a hot 18 year old with natural 32DD boobies who could barely fit Strokes’ foot long dong in her tight lil’ cunt! Avril was so happy that the cable guy fixed her TV that she offered him extra work cleaning her pipes! When Jerry saw L...

Slutty Times at Innocent High #2

Studio: N/A

Categories: Teens 18+, Uniforms,

'No math. No science. Just fucking!'

My Wife And I Are Fucking The Babysitter #6

Studio: N/A

Categories: Babysitter, Reality, Threesomes, Teens 18+, Couples,

'Since the new Babysitter was hired the wifey now feels competitive that there is another woman in the house, but don't stress because wifey also remembers your perverted fantasies and knows now is the time to capitalize! Watch these couples have some fun Fucking the Babysitter!'

OMG! I Fucked My Daughter's BFF! #5

Studio: N/A

Categories: Reality, Teens 18+, Hardcore,

These horny little teens didn't realize their BFF's dad was checking them out! He makes up some simple excuse to get close to these innocent cuties hoping they'll take the bait. Sure enough, these unsuspecting sweeties are suddenly face to face with a nice, fat, hard cock. But it's all an act, they know what they're doing and they definitely know how to take care of an older man's cock!

AMK Hardcore

Studio: N/A

Categories: Teens 18+, Hardcore,

Over 3 Hours! 8 Girls! 8 Scenes! Hardcore action..

Filthy Family #8

Studio: N/A

Categories: Reality, Teens 18+, M.I.L.F., Couples,

'After Evan’s son, Dane, strikes out with Avril, Evan decides to show off his charming maturity to the sexy young barmaid. Dejected Dane finds comfort with sexy Milf Diana, who takes him to her room for a new shot of confidence. Bad boy Pete’s hot on the trail for some hot young maid, but it’s feisty older Phoenix who entraps the young buck. Presley the maid has just turned down Pete, because it...

Can I Call You Mommy?

Studio: N/A

Categories: Lesbian, M.I.L.F.,

'Young mothers having their way with curious boys!'

Lesbian Hitchhiker #6

Studio: N/A

Categories: Lesbian, M.I.L.F., Teens 18+, Reality,

'Four adventurous teen girls hit the road on a wild ride of fun, self-discovery and sexual liberation in Sweetheart’s sixth instalment of Lesbian Hitchhiker. When the van breaks down, the girls go their separate ways to look for help, encountering an array of gorgeous older lesbians who will help the girls in more ways than one. Will they reunite and explore their feminine desires with each other...

Too Big For Teens #11

Studio: N/A

Categories: Teens 18+, Hardcore, Big Cocks, Reality,

'When a soldier is ready to ship out, Adrianna comes over to give him a proper farewell, no matter how hard it is. 'Abby keeps screwing up in her catering gig, so she’s determined not to screw up the one big thing: her boss. 'Alyssa gets the chance to meet a big movie producer, but does she really know how big he really is. 'Avril’s parents make her take tennis lessons, but she’s more determine...

Couples Seeking Teens #11

Studio: N/A

Categories: Couples, M.I.L.F., Teens 18+, Threesomes, Reality,

'Elaina visits her favorite rock star to show him some fan appreciation, but when she meets his hot wife, she’ll need to spread the love to both of them. 'Nikita and Erik are a makeup and photography duo. Their latest model is hot young Staci, who is more than ready for her close-up with the older couple. 'Avril rented a fun DVD, but inside the case was a porno. When the older couple who rented...

Lesbian Love Stories #4

Studio: N/A

Categories: Lesbian,

'Lesbians in love in different situations! Simply the most realistic sex in lesbian adult video. For fine folks with good hearts and curious minds!'

Lesbian Family Dramas

Studio: N/A

Categories: Lesbian,

'Family secrets lead to family dramas!'

Barely Legal 126

Studio: N/A

Categories: Amateur, Hardcore,

5 brand new scenes. Young, sweet, innocent sluts.... Getting their brains fucked out. America's #1 teen series never disappoints!

Secretary's Day #6

Studio: N/A

Categories: Reality, Uniforms,

'The thrill of having a gorgeous young secretary assisting and answering phones has been the office fantasy since the dawn of the modern day office. Many a divorce has been created by that naughty little slut who plants herself in that front desk. Fresh out of school, and horny as hell these secretaries will make any man's day..'