Try Adult Rental for Free
Baby Jane | Pornstar Bio

Name: Baby Jane

Aliases: Baby Jayne

Birthday: 1975-10-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 63

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Baby Jane

Follow Baby Jane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.