Try Adult Rental for Free
Baby Jayne | Pornstar Bio

Name: Baby Jayne

Aliases: B. Jayne, Baby Jane

Birthday: 1975-10-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Benton, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 63

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Baby Jayne

Follow Baby Jayne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.