Try Adult Rental for Free
Bailey Brooks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Bailey Brooks

Aliases: Bailey Brook, Baily Brooks, Bailey Brookes

Birthday: 1986-01-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Atlanta, NC

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left hip

About Bailey Brooks

Follow Bailey Brooks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.