Try Adult Rental for Free
Barbara Summer | Pornstar Bio

Name: Barbara Summer

Aliases: Barbara Junior, Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Summers, Barbara Rose

Birthday: 1977-08-20


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Kladno, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic


Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Seahorse

About Barbara Summer

Barbara Summer is a hot raunchy pornstar from the Czech Republic. This sexy Eastern European babe is 5'6, 125 pounds and measures 36C-25-35. She has a seahorse tattooed on her left hip and has no piercings. Barbara has been in the industry for a while now has shot some very memorable scenes. She loves cock, pussy, and lots of anal. The perfect combination of hardcore goodness.


Follow Barbara Summer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.