Try Adult Rental for Free
Barra Brass | Pornstar Bio

Name: Barra Brass

Aliases: Barbra Brass, Coleen, Baby Blonde

Birthday: 1984-04-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 21

Height: 180

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Barra Brass

Barra Brass is hot blonde spinner from the Czech Republic. She is an open minded babe who just loves to fuck! Similar to many of her European counterparts there is not much that this slut will not do. She stands at 5'11 and his some curvy measurements of 30-21-30. We recommend her scenes for Dog house digital where you can see her getting raunchy in some bi sex threesomes. Barra is one mean cock sucker and fucks like a real champ!

N/A