Try Adult Rental for Free
Beauty Dior

Name: Beauty Dior

Aliases: Tyana Mills, Beauty

Birthday: 1980-05-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 155

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Beauty Dior

Follow Beauty Dior Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.