Try Adult Rental for Free
Bella Donna

Name: Bella Donna

Aliases: Belladona, Belladonna

Birthday: 1981-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Biloxi, MS

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 58

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Nose, clit, navel

Tattoos: Sacred heart on chest, the word "Loyal" on the very lowestpart of back, the word "Cattivo"

About Bella Donna

2012 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Dana DeArmond2011 AVN Award: AVN Hall Of Fame Inductee, Best Oral Release (for Fuck Face - as director)2011 AVN Award:est Foot/Leg Fetish Release (for Party Of Feet 2 - as director)

Follow Bella Donna Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.