Try Adult Rental for Free
Bella Moretti

Name: Bella Moretti

Aliases: Bella Marette

Birthday: 1989-03-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Inner right forearm, script of Bella lower back

About Bella Moretti

Follow Bella Moretti Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.