Try Adult Rental for Free
Belladonna

Name: Belladonna

Aliases: Bella Donna, Belladona

Birthday: 1981-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Biloxi, MS, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 58

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Clit, Nose

Tattoos: Left breast; left wrist and forearm, Lowerback

About Belladonna

All hail the porno goddess Belladonna. Belladonna is a veteran porn performer and director that will rock your socks off! She is well known for pushing the porn envelope and performing and directing some extreme hardcore content. Belladonna has starred in countless movies, mostly for The Evil Angel Empire. Those that have seen her movies know she does anything from licking hot lesbian assholes to riding hard big black cock. Belladonna is the absolute definition of a pornstar. Belladonna is still going strong directing and starring in many of her new movies. Nothing can stop this true cum slut as she proves time and time to her fans that she is the real deal!

2012 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Dana DeArmond. Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: AVN Hall Of Fame Inductee, Best Oral Release (for Fuck Face - as director) and Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release (for Party Of Feet 2 - as director). Winner 2009 F.A.