Try Adult Rental for Free
Bethany Benz | Pornstar Bio

Name: Bethany Benz

Aliases: Caviar

Birthday: 1986-05-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black /Caucasian

Birthplace: Ukraine

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 61

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit, Navel

Tattoos: Right ankle, Arabic writing back of neck,

About Bethany Benz

Bethany Benz is a gorgeous mixed babe who has gained many fans from all over. She is best known as a former contestant on popular VH1 show For The Love Of Ray J. Bethany has awesome curves and a beautiful face that will rock your socks off. Whether it be centerfold stuff or more gonzo material this luscious babe aims to please. She stands 5'9 and is around 130 pounds. She has a wicked booty and cock sucking skills that are second to one. A real stunner to say the least!

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee

Follow Bethany Benz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.