Try Adult Rental for Free
Beverly Hills

Name: Beverly Hills

Aliases: Beverly Hillz, Veronika Vixen

Birthday: 1986-07-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Luis Obispo, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Flower on top of left foot

About Beverly Hills

Follow Beverly Hills Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.