Try Adult Rental for Free
Billie Star | Pornstar Bio

Name: Billie Star

Aliases: Billy, Billy Star, Katia, Katya, Michaela, Nancy, Patricia, Paulina, Petra, Pinkule, Wendy

Birthday: 1989-07-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 51

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right ankle, Right foot, Right Shoulder

About Billie Star

Billie Star who goes by a few different aliases is a drop dead gorgeous Czech born star who is as nasty as they cum! She loves cock and pussy and is insatiable. Her dark hair and eyes are hypnotizing and you will not get enough. Since 2008, this adult actresses has been pleasing us. Her scenes for Private are a must see!

No awards