Try Adult Rental for Free
Black Angelika | Pornstar Bio

Name: Black Angelika

Aliases: Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black

Birthday: 1987-10-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel, left nostril, clit

Tattoos: Lower back, scorpion above right foot, lower belly, Playboy Bunny on pubic area

About Black Angelika

Follow Black Angelika Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64