Try Adult Rental for Free
Black Diamond | Pornstar Bio

Name: Black Diamond

Aliases: Annette Cesar, Eleonora David

Birthday: 1983-10-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 66

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Left upper lip, right nostril, navel

Tattoos: Tattoo on left shoulder, outside right calf

About Black Diamond

Follow Black Diamond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.