Try Adult Rental for Free
Blu Diamond

Name: Blu Diamond

Aliases: Blue Diamond

Birthday: 1990-07-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Dalas, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 61

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Belly button, nipples

Tattoos: Japaneze symbols down my entire spine

About Blu Diamond

Follow Blu Diamond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.