Try Adult Rental for Free
Blue Angel | Pornstar Bio

Name: Blue Angel

Aliases: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila

Birthday: 1988-06-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, neck, nose

Tattoos: None

About Blue Angel

Blue Angel is a absolute drop dead gorgeous Hungarian chick. She goes by a few different aliases but has always maintained the highest level of sluttiness! She has won many awards and has shot countless mind blowing scenes. This brown haired loves to fuck and is one of the best Euro chicks out there. A total must see!

2009: AVN Award - Female Foreign Performer of the Year (Foreign Actress of the Year) - indicated (as Viva Style; 2011: 2011 Xbiz - Female Foreign Performer of the Year (Foreign Actress of the Year) - indicated (as Blue Angel)scheduled for Feb. 9, 2011