Try Adult Rental for Free
Bobbi Eden

Name: Bobbi Eden

Aliases: Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville

Birthday: 1980-01-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: The Hague, Netherlands

Nationality: Netherlands

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos:

About Bobbi Eden

Follow Bobbi Eden Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.