Try Adult Rental for Free
Bonnie Heart | Pornstar Bio

Name: Bonnie Heart

Aliases: Bonny Heart, Bonnie Hart, Bunnie Heart

Birthday: 1980-06-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Birmingham, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Unicorn on right front bikini line

About Bonnie Heart

Follow Bonnie Heart Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.