Try Adult Rental for Free
Brandy Aniston

Name: Brandy Aniston

Aliases: Brandi Aniston, Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce

Birthday: 1986-10-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: OC, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel, Left bottom lip, Monroe (Right Side), Top of right wrist

Tattoos: Karana III

About Brandy Aniston

Brandy Aniston is a sexy ALL American porn star from California with big huge, fake boobies. She is a brunette with nice brown eyes and a pretty face. Brandy Aniston was born in the mid-eighties and is in her twenties at the moment. She got into porn in 2008 or so and she is still actively shooting. Aside from big tits, the girl has a fantastic ass and if there is one thing she loves doing, then it's certainly riding big hard dicks. Watch out for her awesome scenes!

No Awards