Try Adult Rental for Free
Brandy Lyons | Pornstar Bio

Name: Brandy Lyons

Aliases: Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions

Birthday: 1979-03-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Miami, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Brandy Lyons

Follow Brandy Lyons Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.