Try Adult Rental for Free
Brandy Nichole | Pornstar Bio

Name: Brandy Nichole

Aliases: Brandy Nicole

Birthday: 1982-11-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Renton, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: both nipples, navel, tongue

Tattoos: eft bicep, right shoulder, left ankle

About Brandy Nichole

Follow Brandy Nichole Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64