Try Adult Rental for Free
Brandy Talore | Pornstar Bio

Name: Brandy Talore

Aliases: Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore, Brandy Taylor

Birthday: 1982-02-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Toledo, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 59

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left forearm, "damned" lower back, "The road to Hell is paved with good intentions" with a five-pointed star inside right forearm, scroll with "RC" right h

About Brandy Talore

Follow Brandy Talore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.