Try Adult Rental for Free
Breanna Benson | Pornstar Bio

Name: Breanna Benson

Aliases: Breanne Benson

Birthday: 1984-04-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tirana, Albania

Nationality: Albania

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 157

Weight: 47

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit, Navel, Left Nostril

Tattoos: Shooting Stars, Fairy

About Breanna Benson

Breanna Benson is a stunning dark haired lady who has been pleasing us all since 2003. She has shot lots of scenes for all the big studios like Wicked and Vivid. Her amazing body and beautiful face is truly a sight to see. She sure knows her way around cock and pussy and lives up to all the hype!

No awards

Follow Breanna Benson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.