Bree Olson | Pornstar Bio

Name: Bree Olson

Aliases: bree olsen

Birthday: 1986-10-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Houston, TX,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Bree Olson

Bree Olsen has made many headlines with her hot body and naughty antics. Think Charlie Sheen! Bree has starred in numerous titles and has shot for most of the major studios. From gangbangs to lesbian muff diving, this petite beauty does it all ! A true pornstar experience.

Bree Olsen has made many headlines with her hot body and naughty antics. Think Charlie Sheen! Bree has starred in numerous titles and has shot for most of the major studios. From gangbangs to lesbian muff diving, this petite beauty does it all ! A true

Follow Bree Olson Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@beastsquirrel 😘💗
Posted on Wednesday December 06, 2017

@ParksCamarocmp That would be awesome Chris! You as well!
Posted on Wednesday December 06, 2017

@mbmusic_Mike You too Mike! 💗
Posted on Wednesday December 06, 2017

@Janttu81 You as well Jani!
Posted on Wednesday December 06, 2017

@jwestfall50 Me too Jim!
Posted on Wednesday December 06, 2017