Brian Pumper

Name: Brian Pumper

Aliases: B. Pumper, Bryan Pumper, Boomer, Brian, B Pumper

Birthday: 1981-04-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Hempstead, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 84

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Brian Pumper

Follow Brian Pumper Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.