Try Adult Rental for Free
Briana Banks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Briana Banks

Aliases: Brianna Banks, Briana Bany, Mirage

Birthday: 1979-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Munich, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 175

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back, flowers above pubes, star on each wrist

About Briana Banks

Follow Briana Banks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.