Try Adult Rental for Free
Brianna Love

Name: Brianna Love

Aliases: Brianna Luv, Briana Love, FTV Brianna

Birthday: 1985-03-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fresno, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 160

Weight: 50

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Flowers and feathers band around the right bicep with the word "Faith"

About Brianna Love

Brianna Love is a young porn babe from Fresno, California. This foxy blonde babe has brown eyes is 5 feet and 3 inches tall with size 9 feet and weighs 110 pounds. She measures 34A-22-36. She has no piercings and few tattoos on her body. Brianna is one nasty naughty girl. You name it and she does it. She does anything from lesbian to interracial fucking. Her gagging scenes are a must see as well.

Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Tease Performance. Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (Title: Cheerleaders). Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Gonzo (Title: Brianna Love Is Buttwoman).

Follow Brianna Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

chat with me while I start my day!! AIM = missbriannalove
Posted on Saturday October 31, 2009

happy halloween!! I think I got my Queen of Hearts costume all set!
Posted on Saturday October 31, 2009

I'm baaaaack!!
Posted on Saturday October 24, 2009

loves leaving the bf at home!!
Posted on Sunday October 11, 2009

talk to me personally on AIM!! sn = missbriannalove
Posted on Monday October 05, 2009