Try Adult Rental for Free
Bridgett Kerkove

Name: Bridgett Kerkove

Aliases: Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov, Bridgette Kerkove

Birthday: 1977-02-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Both ears

Tattoos: Butterfly outside right ankle, left shoulder blade fairy, sun, inside right ankle

About Bridgett Kerkove

2011 AVN Hall of Fame inductee. 2002 AVN Award Winner: Best Group Sex Scene (for Succubus). 2001 Venus Award Winner: Best American Actress. 2001 AVN Award Winner: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (for In The Days Of Whore). 2000 AVN Award Winner: Bes

Follow Bridgett Kerkove Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.