Try Adult Rental for Free
Bridgette B

Name: Bridgette B

Aliases: Bridgette B.

Birthday: 1983-10-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain

Nationality: Spain

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: "La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage, letter on lower left navel, "Spanish Doll" on back of neck

About Bridgette B

Bridgette B is one fine latin beauty. This spanish whore has some giant jugs and some fucking skills that will make you cream in your pants. She loves multiple cocks at the same time and is def. not shy about it. Bridgette B measures a nice 34-27-34 and stands about 5'8. She has shot for most of the major studios and continues to go strong. Her fun bags are truly a thing of beauty!

2012 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Follow Bridgette B Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.