Try Adult Rental for Free
Bridgette Kerkove

Name: Bridgette Kerkove

Aliases: Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov

Birthday: 1977-02-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Both ears

Tattoos: Butterfly outside right ankle, left shoulder blade fairy, sun, inside right ankle

About Bridgette Kerkove

Follow Bridgette Kerkove Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.