Try Adult Rental for Free
Britney Amber | Pornstar Bio

Name: Britney Amber

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Birthday: 1986-11-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Vive Una Volta Sola" and red heart below navel

About Britney Amber

If you are into busty blonde porn babes than Britney Amber might just be the girl for you.. Her enormous boobies and curves will have you coming back for more. Britney is into girls and guys. Her cock sucking skills are just as good as her clit licking skills. She has some awesome measurements of 36-24-36. Britney stands 5'4 and is around 130 pounds. Britney has played many different roles which include police officer to real estate agent. This cum slut is a real pornstar who gets total satisfaction from sucking and fucking hard cocks. Def. a site to see!

No awards