Try Adult Rental for Free
Britney Beth | Pornstar Bio

Name: Britney Beth

Aliases: Bibi Jones

Birthday: 1991-08-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Comet above right buttock

About Britney Beth

Better known to porn go-ers as Bibi Jones, this blonde bombshell is one of Digital Playground's exclusive ladies. Her double d cups will guarantee you will blow your load. Not to mention her amazing body and killer looks. This dirty teen lover will have a blast watching her awesome scenes. She takes cock like a champ and will eat pussy as well.

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee

Follow Britney Beth Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.