Try Adult Rental for Free
Britney Madison | Pornstar Bio

Name: Britney Madison

Aliases: Britney Speers, Brittany Madison, Britney Jade, Brittney Madison

Birthday: 1984-03-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 165

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Lower back, above pussy

About Britney Madison

Follow Britney Madison Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.