Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Britney Skye | Pornstar Bio

Name: Britney Skye

Aliases: Britany Skye, Britney Skye, Britany Sky, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye

Birthday: 1977-11-05


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cape Girardeau, MO

Nationality: United States


Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, tongue, ears

Tattoos: Back of neck, Band around right bicep (crescent moons, clouds and a star), "Simply Believe" inside left forearm, "6-24-6" inside left wrist, Rose with scri

About Britney Skye

Follow Britney Skye Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.