Try Adult Rental for Free
Brittany Andrews | Pornstar Bio

Name: Brittany Andrews

Aliases: Britney Andrews, Britanny Andrews

Birthday: 1973-08-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Milwaukee, WI, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 175

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clithood, navel

Tattoos: None

About Brittany Andrews

Brittany Andrews has been in the adult industry for quite some time now. She got into porn back in 1995 when she was only 22 and she is still putting out amazing scenes that will make your head spin. She hails from Wisconsin and she has that porn look we all love so much, blonde hair, blue eyes and humongous fake titties! She is 5'9 and she weighs only 114 lbs. Not is woman of many trades. She stars, directs and is a deejay as well. Brittany is truly one of a kind!

N/A

Follow Brittany Andrews Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.