Try Adult Rental for Free
Brittany Blue

Name: Brittany Blue

Aliases: Brittney Blue, Brittany Blu

Birthday: 1982-10-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Lancaster, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: She had a small tattoo to the right of Navel

About Brittany Blue

Follow Brittany Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.