Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooke Banner

Name: Brooke Banner

Aliases: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke

Birthday: 1983-09-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Gainesville, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, nostril, clit, ears

Tattoos: "CXIV hb" right side of torso, Sleeve (fairy, butterflies, flowers) left arm, Lettering inside left wrist, Kanji inside right forearm, Red star between rig

About Brooke Banner

Follow Brooke Banner Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.