Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooke Lee Adams

Name: Brooke Lee Adams

Aliases: Brooke Adams, Zeba , Anastasia

Birthday: 1986-07-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Middle Eastern

Birthplace: Tehran, Iran

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Black heart front left hip

About Brooke Lee Adams

Brooke Lee Adams is a gorgeous young lady who has been in the industry for a couple of years. Her exotic heritage and bright smile make for some awesome eye candy. Let's not forget that she is wild for some cock as well. Brooke stands 5'5 and weighs around 130 lbs. Her fantastic C-cup boobs are all natural and look very juicy. Brooke's measurements are 34-26-36 with constant changing hair color. Brooke's scenes are spectacular and we hope she continues to shoot more. Her beautiful face looks nice with cum on it.

N/A