Try Adult Rental for Free
Brooklyn Rhodes | Pornstar Bio

Name: Brooklyn Rhodes

Aliases: Brooke Rhodes, Brooklyn Banks, Brooklynn, Brook Hiles

Birthday: 1975-09-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Uganda

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 51

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Goddess" and vine design over pubes, two Kanji characters on left arm, rose and vine on left butt cheek

About Brooklyn Rhodes

Follow Brooklyn Rhodes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64