Try Adult Rental for Free
Bruce Seven

Name: Bruce Seven

Aliases: Bruce Six

Birthday: 1946-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Bruce Seven

Follow Bruce Seven Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.