Try Adult Rental for Free
Bunny De La Cruz | Pornstar Bio

Name: Bunny De La Cruz

Aliases: Vixen 34JJ

Birthday: 1984-06-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 32

Height: 157

Weight: 75

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Taste the rainbow" above clit, lower back, back of neck

About Bunny De La Cruz

Follow Bunny De La Cruz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64