Try Adult Rental for Free
Buster Good | Pornstar Bio

Name: Buster Good

Aliases: John Buster, Buster Goode, Richard Kline

Birthday: 1967-01-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair:

Pierced: Ears, left nipple

Tattoos: Skull with wig right pec, Large skull right ribcage, Person (Gumby?) nailed to cross under left breast, Woman in stockings bent over with heart in place of

About Buster Good

Follow Buster Good Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.