Try Adult Rental for Free
C.J. Wright

Name: C.J. Wright

Aliases: CJ Wright, C.J. Ray, Jesse Jackson

Birthday: 1982-09-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 80

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Upper back

About C.J. Wright

Follow C.J. Wright Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.