Try Adult Rental for Free
Calli Cox

Name: Calli Cox

Aliases: Calli Coxx, Cali Cox, Kristy Jo Connelly

Birthday: 1977-02-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Robinson, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Scorpion on lower back, Sorority Greek Lletters EEE on butt cheek

About Calli Cox

Follow Calli Cox Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.