Try Adult Rental for Free
Cameron Dee | Pornstar Bio

Name: Cameron Dee

Aliases: Embry Prada

Birthday: 1990-06-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bellflower, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 62

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Cameron Dee

Cameron Dee is a fresh faced blonde girl who is super horny and ready to fuck for all to see. She has Blonde hair, Blue eyes and some awesome measurements of 34-24-36. She is 5'7 and has some looks that could kill. Cameron has some nice creamy titties and body that will surely make you drool. Her scenes for Smash and Innocent high are a must see. This chick is smoking hot!

N/A

Follow Cameron Dee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

Meow
Posted on Friday January 05, 2018

Cabo you have done me amaze, too badd I miss my Rocky Wilson. https://t.co/aBgGJ9C2oq
Posted on Friday January 05, 2018

Damn you jellyfish!!!
Posted on Thursday January 04, 2018

https://t.co/iHd3DMI1hD
Posted on Thursday January 04, 2018

Missing you already. #Cabo #Newyears
Posted on Thursday January 04, 2018